役 職 支部名   氏 名 住 所 TEL
理 事 長 新潟東支部 支部長 早 川 幹 夫 951-0916 新潟市中央区米山1-11-15 025-241-7780
副 理 事 長 小千谷支部 支部長 阿 部 勇 947-0021 小千谷市本町1-3-5 0258-82-5522
常 任 理 事 十日町支部 支部長 高 橋 幹 夫 948-0082 十日町市本町2 025-757-2448
常 任 理 事 西蒲支部 支部長 石 橋 有 史 959-0323 西蒲原郡弥彦村弥彦1176-1 0256-94-2206
常 任 理 事 柏崎支部 支部長 竹 田 裕 紀 945-0051 柏崎市東本町3-4-6 0257-22-4238
常 任 理 事 白根支部 支部長 高 橋 芳 彦 950-1446 新潟市南区庄瀬6543 025-373-1138
理 事 新潟西支部 支部長 菅 原 正 光 951-8066 新潟市中央区東堀前通り5-400 025-228-0697
理 事 新潟東支部 副支部長 佐 藤 秀 廣 950-0073 新潟市中央区日の出1-1-8 025-244-2857
  燕支部 支部長 池 祐 幸 959-1214 燕市新生町122 0256-63-2375
  佐渡支部 支部長 石 野 充 952-0206 佐渡市畑野534 0259-66-4488
  高田支部 支部長 黒 田 隆 雄 943-0825 上越市東本町1-2-21 025-523-6868
理 事 直江津支部 支部長 高 原 雅 彦 949-1701 上越市長浜152-1 025-546-2857
  糸魚川支部 支部長 荻 野 博 夫 941-0067 糸魚川市横町5-6-25 025-552-0497
理 事 長岡支部 支部長 中 山 直 人 940-2104 長岡市大島新町3-2-11 0258-27-0511
理 事 南魚支部 支部長 田 中 和 弘 949-7114 南魚沼市泉甲243-2 025-775-2731
  魚沼支部 支部長 星 正 人 949-0023 魚沼市干溝733-1/td> 025-792-2187
理 事 三島郡支部 支部長 小古瀬 昌文 959-0153 長岡市寺泊町硲田900 0256-98-3693
  三条支部 支部長 外 山 賢 955-0084 三条市石上3-3-31 0256-33-7266
  加茂支部 支部長 小 林 照 雄 959-1372 加茂市本町3-3 0256-52-0968
  見附支部 支部長 上 田 悟 954-0124 長岡市中之島267-1 0258-66-5610
理 事 新津支部 支部長 栗 山 勉 956-0863 新潟市秋葉区日宝町9-12 0250-23-3141
  亀田支部 支部長 鏡 宮 幸 子 950-0206 新潟市江南区木津1-10-10 025-385-5006
理 事 五泉支部 支部長 五十嵐 政明 959-1865 五泉市本町1-5-2 0250-42-3760
理 事 村上支部 支部長 富 樫 幸 秀 959-3907 村上市府屋513-3 0254-77-2054
  新発田支部 支部長 岡 本 楯 夫 957-0067 新発田市中曽根町1-8-5-2 0254-24-7892
  中条支部 支部長 久 世 貴 幸 959-2602 胎内市乙1127-1 0254-46-5149
  豊栄支部 支部長 内 山 正 博 950-3321 新潟市北区葛塚3258 025-387-3139
理 事 阿賀野支部 支部長 佐 藤 浩 959-2015 阿賀野市北本町16-19 0250-62-2912
監 事 三島郡支部 副支部長 内 藤 博 940-2306 長岡市脇野町1520-5 0258-42-2907
監 事 村上市部 副支部長 宮 下 功 一 950-3124 村上市金星2068-6 0254-62-2785

講師名簿

支部名 氏 名 住 所 TEL
新潟東支部 柳 則 夫 950-0834 新潟市東区石山団地10-8 025-277-7758
新潟東支部 菅 原 和 也 950-0066 新潟市東区長者町15-13 025-273-2410
新潟東支部 鷲 尾 勉 950-0836 新潟市東区東中野山3-10-17 025-276-3948
新潟東支部 近 和 徳 950-0943 新潟市中央区女池神明2-9-1 025-285-2323
新潟東支部 近 和 也 950-0872 新潟市東区牡丹山3-2-5 025-274-0089
新潟東支部 田 中 渚 950-0943 新潟市中央区女池神明1-8-11
コートハウス女池102
025-283-1912
十日町支部 山 田 知 英 948-0088 十日町市駅通り25-2 025-752-2131
五泉支部 高 橋 久 栄 959-1864 五泉市郷屋川1-6-12 0250-42-2222
高田支部 小 林 学 943-0831 上越市仲町2-6-11 025-524-7550
村上支部 木 村 裕 康 958-0863 村上市鍛治町1-14-2 0254-53-3588
新潟西支部 山 崎 雅 夢 950-2075 新潟市西区松梅が丘4-5-7 025-232-1185
名誉講師
西蒲支部 大 石 一 也 950-1347 新潟市西蒲区姥島690 025-375-3235